Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189315

189315
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1920_1080_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment with private garden in a gated community in the area of Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. The apartments on the top floor of Building B have an exclusive private roof garden with barbecue area. Each apartment on the ground floor has a private garden and veranda. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№189315
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:42
189315
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
New
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
New
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/l6damvg0k4u85k1bf048xgawfqw5llwt.jpg
№ 198315
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 000 EUR+VAT
3 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/778/1088_820_2/tmi3cj9mjdia09rm6nbr6wvsxd82amo6.jpg
№ 179871
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 2
553 000 EUR+VAT
2 711 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbf/1088_820_2/0kq6hu1gdvzvvt8umbbekohtqv0bnyg1.JPG
№ 176857
Full-floor Apartment
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 4
380 000 EUR
1 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/22b/1088_820_2/3vk9i1fpwd9pq2neexnr9ebb5jt2r05o.jpg
№ 169977
Total area: 332 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 336 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
Interesting