Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189048

189048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ab/p9o3tlv009cgd17bicx0sev3aol2e0fu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project in the Ekali area, Limassol. The project is located close to schools, playgrounds, hypermarkets, and has easy access to the city center and the highway. High-quality materials are used in construction. The building consists of four floors with four apartments on each floor, three of them with two bedrooms and one with one bedroom. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№189048
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:51
189048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17877 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217236
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
640 000 EUR+VAT
5 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83a/4c7drwji3jck40ngb460cpf34pom6s0s.jpg
№ 217235
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/ja49iaan9uz1l7lr3h9a4s41fu9m17qw.jpg
№ 217234
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 304 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22b/59zb3f8mk6srfl699v2c0q25gr0ax4qc.jpeg
№ 208645
Plot Size: 4348 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4db/1088_820_2/14n9ca3wojngj7h82rfbk295jjnh4912.jpeg
№ 207218
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 500 EUR
39 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/r51lruxhb8gdo9dnin10fwuvxepx0ucc.jpg
№ 201972
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 415 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9b4/3es7o2nvg2wzgysvfqmpruq4sdftju4q.jpeg
№ 198476
Studio in a new project!
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
380 000 EUR+VAT
6 909 EUR/m2
Interesting