Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 188467

188467
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/383/1920_1080_2/kljg3k2k027ti4xd2w3dad6hmm3s05zn.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in a new residential complex located in a cozy and peaceful area of Aradippou, Larnaca. This is an attractive option for those who are looking for comfortable housing with high construction standards and convenient access to the entire urban infrastructure. The complex is distinguished by its modern architectural style, thoughtful layouts and high-quality materials. There are schools, shops, cafes and recreation areas nearby, which makes the apartment convenient for both personal living and investment. This facility combines modern style, practicality and advantageous location, which makes it an excellent choice for those who value quality and comfort.

Read more
Object
№188467
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
184 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
273 000 EUR + VAT
1 484 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:03
188467
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12123 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd7/1088_820_2/ina1mamejvo3wst71fq3h65kx90ja15f.jpeg
№ 210034
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 154712
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
Interesting