Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 187659

187659
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5af/16siw2sax7mq920dha0mhjz1s7rm5vzy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. A luxury residential complex consisting of two- and three-bedroom apartments. The apartment combines high-end design and high-quality finishes. The layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered veranda.

Each apartment has its own storage room and parking space with automatic gates and an electrical outlet for charging an electric vehicle. The project provides for the installation of a central antenna with an amplifier in each apartment, an air conditioning system (air conditioners are installed), a video intercom with the ability to connect to a mobile phone, a video surveillance system for the exterior areas of the building, as well as panels to save electricity for common areas.

The convenient location near urban infrastructure facilities, quick access to private schools (Island, Pascal, Heritage) without leaving the highway makes this complex an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№187659
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:47
187659
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17902 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/1d4llrlu35tdanpop2380dgxpfce3600.jpg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/1co4zwgn4br6s48whvbyz5plqbs6y34j.jpg
№ 203962
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
502 000 EUR+VAT
4 922 EUR/m2
Interesting