Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187540

187540
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e7a/1yny366ryt0bt82c14nl1bvpkmgp5qd4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia near Pedieos Park. The complex consists of two blocks. The apartments are located on two floors. The apartments combine high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a veranda. There is a roof garden on the roof. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

Near the complex there are necessary shops and supermarkets, clinics, schools and offices.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№187540
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
168 000 EUR + VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:14
187540
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f5/1088_820_2/8xn1cfeqd58ry370kk9f39i5ljb0hlct.jpeg
№ 211134
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
395 000 EUR
1 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/feyzklnulsxel62a1j48at42xpk15l9o.JPG
№ 198796
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 121 000 EUR+VAT
6 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/pdxb28wyh6umhrspqzrtvz3spt1mqx9c.JPG
№ 192539
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR
7 315 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f29/5ddzttf0l00rk19g2m7paj96exz0jxcf.jpeg
№ 189301
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 450 EUR/m2
Interesting