Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192539

192539
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b9/pdxb28wyh6umhrspqzrtvz3spt1mqx9c.JPG
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in Molos Limassol, located on the eighth floor and offering stunning panoramic views of the sea and the promenade. The total area is 54 m2, of which 51 m2 is a living room, two bedrooms and one bathroom. An ideal option due to the walking distance to the sea and the advantage of living in one of the most sought-after areas of the city.

Read more
Object
№192539
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
54 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Distance to the sea:
100 m
395 000 EUR
7 315 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:14
192539
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f5/1088_820_2/8xn1cfeqd58ry370kk9f39i5ljb0hlct.jpeg
№ 211134
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
395 000 EUR
1 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/feyzklnulsxel62a1j48at42xpk15l9o.JPG
№ 198796
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 121 000 EUR+VAT
6 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f29/5ddzttf0l00rk19g2m7paj96exz0jxcf.jpeg
№ 189301
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/136/1088_820_2/5nz6l529bo0r61qcmfh6to8p39aydghh.jpg
№ 155685
Villa off plan
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 263 m2
942 000 EUR+VAT
5 675 EUR/m2
Interesting