Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 187184

187184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/116/qz45353hpbghhn2mcfq17z4wr52z8lxg.jpeg
321
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential field in Kolossi, Limassol. The field is situated at the deistance 2700 meters south of highway and 4500 meters from the sea. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a road 37 meters. It falls into planning zone H2 with building density 90%, coverage 50%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№187184
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2424 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 300 000 EUR
536 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:54
187184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3942 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39d/1088_820_2/hbuwpjtml00nxo8uq54qgilfptekyqgn.jpg
№ 100321
For sale at the current stage
Total area: 1200 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 4617 m2
4 700 000 EUR
3 917 EUR/m2
8 000 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d71/1088_820_2/1yd5yjpwqf6u04ceock1iildd7aqifpe.jpg
№ 99994
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 738 m2
3 000 000 EUR
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting