Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 218582

218582
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
52
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol, located on a hill with magnificent panoramic sea views. The land area is 1407 m2. The plot is located in a residential area of N4 with a building density of 40%, coverage of 25%, a building permit of up to 2 floors and a maximum height of 8.3 meters. The location of the property offers a peaceful atmosphere and a high level of privacy, while the sea is only a three-minute drive away. The area has a prestigious residential development and convenient access to beaches, restaurants, shops and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№218582
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1407 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
H4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:25
218582
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b5/c0zseibcviexupvpbnfxkcb5xwx21d9u.jpeg
№ 218442
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 500 m2
750 000 EUR
1 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecf/1088_820_2/k0aotxbhrnryb5a517544jsuhrf3ghft.jpg
№ 218320
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
Interesting