Photo 1
Submit a request

New 7-bedroom villa in Limassol № 100321

100321
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39d/1920_1080_2/hbuwpjtml00nxo8uq54qgilfptekyqgn.jpg
1538
For sale at the current stage
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Additional:
Title deed
New building
Pool
Parking
Staff room
Description:

An exquisite luxury villa with 7 bedrooms and 9 bathrooms is offered for sale located in the prestigious area of Kalogiri, Limassol. The villa offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea, the surrounding mountains and the city of Limassol. The plot area is 4617 m2 and the total area of the villa reaches 1010 m2, providing a luxurious and spacious environment. The feeling of spaciousness is emphasized by the high ceilings, which are 4.95 m on the ground floor and 4.20 m on the second floor. The villa includes three kitchens, among which there is a place to install a professional kitchen, which is ideal for culinary enthusiasts. The elevator makes it easier to move through several levels of the house, and the safe room with 25-centimeter concrete walls provides a high level of security. The extensive grounds offer many opportunities to create the perfect outdoor space, including a swimming pool, a guest house, a tennis court, a basketball court and a rooftop garden. This rare opportunity will be a real godsend for discerning buyers, as plots of this size are becoming increasingly scarce. The villa is almost complete, giving the new owners the opportunity to add their personal touches and turn it into their dream home. The property can include personal chefs, cleaning and guest accommodation, which guarantees a stylish and comfortable lifestyle in the format of a five-star service.

Read more
Object
№100321
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
1200 m2
Indoor area:
1000 m2
Land area:
4617 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
4 700 000 EUR
3 917 EUR/m2
8 000 000 EUR
2026-06-21T03:46
100321
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
142 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04f/1088_820_2/x313lefui2garjn75o1416mdn49h61lk.jpeg
№ 218028
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 279 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c3/1088_820_2/1i8q1c52j2qf90qrpqejep3tuzlu3fhz.jpg
№ 217872
Total area: 580 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 5500 m2
3 000 000 EUR
5 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/613/1088_820_2/1qjtxia4mobygdldaxulpyphrk3ak2el.jpeg
№ 217305
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 762 m2
2 800 000 EUR
9 003 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
№ 215864
Total area: 1308 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1 m2
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dc4/5ueem8i01lkzq54bwo1giq8rsqb9k6cl.jpeg
№ 201864
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/ipa0p961j62mj7h42zqr65j4xk2gza0v.jpg
№ 200470
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 500 EUR+VAT
3 898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f88/1088_820_2/7lpa9kp549uwddsm096s1b0ag2aowbqg.jpg
№ 200311
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
3 730 EUR/m2
Interesting