Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 187041

187041
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/777/1920_1080_2/zgzbsqhjtak0enq5iqdyng1qj2g6nbqw.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for rent in Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The master bedroom has its own bathroom with Jacuzzi. The exit to the terrace is located in the living room. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. CCTV cameras are installed in the parking lot. Located close to all amenities and Limassol Marina, and has easy access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№187041
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
820 m
320 000 EUR
3 265 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:23
187041
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting