Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186791

186791
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/387/f91f7rleafdrfm7m0yqi3qfloisrqol6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new two-block complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This area is close to the center of Limassol, which provides easy access to the main urban amenities and infrastructure. It also has convenient transport links, being close to major highways and motorways, making it easier to travel around the city and beyond. Each apartment has a covered veranda, covered parking and storage space. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№186791
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:59
186791
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f7/1088_820_2/fl50f03dvtuo8g3a3outjeztda3l4xdo.jpg
№ 202897
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 2
474 000 EUR+VAT
1 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bf/1088_820_2/haglqc1hoohws6q2vaxg4ft7835pyrmw.jpeg
№ 201204
Total area: 1350 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 6000 m2
10 500 000 EUR
7 778 EUR/m2
Interesting