Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186789

186789
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/387/e8i6plrjqfibu6hx83ymj9tulvf25237.jpg
Additional:
New building
Playground
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new two-block complex in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. This area is close to the center of Limassol, which provides easy access to the main urban amenities and infrastructure. It also has convenient transport links, being close to major highways and motorways, making it easier to travel around the city and beyond. Each apartment has a covered veranda, covered parking and storage space. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№186789
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:30
186789
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/293/1088_820_2/2dqu1lm85214nzdvvtmqtoeeqyofxdim.jpg
№ 193036
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 393 m2
1 156 000 EUR+VAT
5 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/004/1088_820_2/mz5zcgr4e7fatxp4q5pk2ar8m8iw32ss.jpg
№ 192034
Plot Size: 2007 m2
87 500 EUR
44 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/p6bji1hr4cnuefa03lwa47qvll3rjk69.jpg
№ 176533
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 793 m2
4 200 000 EUR+VAT
12 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae2/45s8hs4fngkb3zmqsmru9w11cpuq6z9a.jpg
№ 158574
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 180 000 EUR
7 421 EUR/m2
Interesting