Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 186571

186571
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

For sale a maisonette in a new complex in Zygi, Larnaca. The complex consists of 12 villas and 5 Italian-style maisonettes right on the beach. The complex will be made using the latest technologies in the field of building materials and an exceptional modern interior. Large houses with energy-efficient solutions, a closed guarded territory, a private beach with comfortable leisure equipment, a garage. The villa complex will include both communal and private pools, a SPA center.

Read more
Object
№186571
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
307 m2
Indoor area:
275 m2
Land area:
133 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
903 000 EUR + VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
2026-06-18T18:31
186571
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/k34rtwnxhkedt1wlgp26wltnchdgb9if.jpg
№ 211864
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 304 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 389 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/769/gipitbtc9qvrtdjwltxp27e7ybc2ng2l.jpg
№ 160519
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 338 m2
630 000 EUR
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77a/1088_820_2/th6zlyk2ng1i9uraprmqgqp0mkle51nh.jpeg
№ 158142
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 106 EUR/m2
Interesting