Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 160519

160519
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/769/gipitbtc9qvrtdjwltxp27e7ybc2ng2l.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom house of 130 m2 on a plot of 330 m2 in the area of Kapparis, Famagusta. The villa includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an open veranda of 7 m2, a covered veranda of 5 m2. The house is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including air conditioners. The residence has large bedrooms and an architectural concept consisting of natural wood and stone materials that blend into the natural environment. The villa is located just 300 meters from Malama Beach in Protaras. There is a panoramic view of the sea and the roof garden from above.

Read more
Object
№160519
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
338 m2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
630 000 EUR
4 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:16
160519
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/dex7u2wnwgupoodo7e21vzz4540vakny.jpg
№ 208010
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/feecs1oh1g4kimm5qmg6gjw77397afw0.jpeg
№ 207429
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/b3vyrmj0ovxxvfhah2pqzaufa67t9t43.jpg
№ 206754
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ef/1088_820_2/zaeuh1ywyqf2jyrd593fb2cpw7a7icuk.jpg
№ 203249
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
Interesting