Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 185800

185800
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e26/7xmi834elhu2xah7hx1z7yeicgmchjk4.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios with panoramic sea views. The complex has a communal swimming pool, parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№185800
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
477 000 EUR + VAT
6 913 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:59
185800
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/487/1088_820_2/0fsyg3xxrzib7pxuaign7um61y6sq1nv.jpeg
№ 207594
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/168/xrclc4irm49od808oqeq31tlw3j1gztz.jpeg
№ 206346
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/219/1088_820_2/k31dfkq6tiiocj12886ie45siytdwye0.jpg
№ 205433
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 293 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/9pbwf4byhfc0myh0114v4o2xm6xpbztu.jpg
№ 116600
Building in the center of Limassol! Without VAT!
Interesting