Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 206346

206346
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/168/xrclc4irm49od808oqeq31tlw3j1gztz.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the prestigious area of Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol. The building consists of 4 floors and offers 5 2-bedroom apartments and 1 three-bedroom penthouse with a private pool. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№206346
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
6 635 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:58
206346
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80c/1088_820_2/c0ypn3ch9o5251o2bhtmgexa53uw6y8w.jpg
№ 208764
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 731 EUR/m2
Interesting