Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185798

185798
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb7/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the area of Agios Athanasios with panoramic sea views. There is a communal swimming pool, parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№185798
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Land area:
262 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
703 000 EUR + VAT
6 509 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:20
185798
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9f/1088_820_2/lrpxm1fn2ciyc22q514klp7h0d5ermcc.jpeg
№ 211373
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
Interesting