Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 185157

185157
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a44/ombcnrnd943wo9v15yznmmvwr3p50jmg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Engomy, Nicosia, right behind the American Embassy. 2 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms. A small communal garden and 2 parking spaces, 1 storage room, a Jacuzzi tub.

Read more
Object
№185157
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:21
185157
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/747/1088_820_2/xf78uxqxqh7lioda757mgpbhye58jji9.jpeg
№ 194148
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 119 m2
225 000 EUR
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a5/1088_820_2/k4caf7851ol4z3e9z5wcwxm7i2czrr4n.jpg
№ 190793
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df6/1088_820_2/n3vl70a6nwndytpuuigs5w4943g5xfft.jpeg
№ 173941
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting