Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 173941

173941
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df6/1920_1080_2/n3vl70a6nwndytpuuigs5w4943g5xfft.jpeg
Description:

Cozy two-bedroom apartments for sale are located in the Limassol Star complex, in an elite area of Limassol, in close proximity to the Parkline 5* hotel, on the first line, within walking distance from the beach and all necessary infrastructure. The area of the apartment is 54 m2, the area of the veranda is 24 m2. 2 bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, 1 bathroom. The open-plan kitchen is equipped with household appliances (no dishwasher), washing machine. Air conditioners (heat, cold), Solar water heating system, Water pump, parking. The complex has a communal swimming pool and a tennis court. The title of the property is available.

Read more
Object
№173941
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Distance to the sea:
100 m
300 000 EUR
3 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:38
173941
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17885 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de8/1088_820_2/m0b7qyz1lgbm1af4p3u8xejsonh7bfhv.jpg
№ 205828
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 947 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/de8/1088_820_2/r8bwsyfwm7zlic4sn9cjrpdis97zgqva.jpg
№ 173254
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 4
877 000 EUR+VAT
3 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd9/1088_820_2/ltw9cjz6sp7ps6gtzg61c7403bnn0u6y.jpg
№ 163326
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
1 854 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/771/wbxgpupvjeg6wni230190oulj38s1811.jpg
№ 98088
Total area: 655 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 855 m2
2 200 000 EUR
3 359 EUR/m2
Interesting