Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 185116

185116
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9e9/8gv7hjwok6kx3avnqzgrrcm83ayrbhg5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Engomy, Nicosia, right behind the American Embassy. 2 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms. A small communal garden and 2 parking spaces, 1 storage room, a Jacuzzi tub.

Read more
Object
№185116
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 231 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:35
185116
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b23/btg6i2pq71j5148185x9t9831w19sxo2.jpeg
№ 209583
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db1/1088_820_2/0i7b7b3gozkk8au3umvduhh8dzaiwwur.jpg
№ 204780
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193069
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6b/1088_820_2/z355kp0oypfa7lxom9nwz5n9mk87ym4d.jpg
№ 120600
Total area: 2455 m2
9 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 666 EUR/m2
Interesting