Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 193069

193069
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/61a/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
Additional:
Description:

A residential plot of land for sale in Konia, Paphos. The land area is 750 m2, the building area is 473 m2.

Read more
Object
№193069
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
750 m2
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
382 000 EUR + VAT
509 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:02
193069
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
681 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
№ 213384
Plot Size: 12041 m2
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afe/1088_820_2/9u9ty667s3ut06zdggxc3wagz5qji5bq.JPG
№ 207670
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 728 m2
650 000 EUR
3 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ac/hb17jh0nxm81qahcne9njtn6jh8fuqd7.jpeg
№ 203759
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
306 000 EUR+VAT
5 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194989
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcb/1088_820_2/a58w5yrl5f1f0mfzu9pf9iv8cqhc0izp.jpg
№ 170496
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
116 000 EUR+VAT
1 487 EUR/m2
Interesting