Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204780

204780
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db1/0i7b7b3gozkk8au3umvduhh8dzaiwwur.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 3-bedroom apartment for sale in a new 4-storey complex in Strovolos, Nicosia, consisting of only 9 apartments. The apartment combines modern design, high-quality finishes and cutting-edge construction trends using high-end materials and plumbing. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this apartment an ideal choice for a comfortable life. The apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№204780
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
2 803 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:01
204780
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3362 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/vrc227857v3wcld6fuvx79eraejtytqo.jpg
№ 216642
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/nzsmwh0qfl67a1x97nzwsw7mny8dkumy.jpeg
№ 216630
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
488 000 EUR+VAT
2 335 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f2/1088_820_2/eyg739u8d2juq420kmzysb6uzzepljmj.jpeg
№ 216625
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
403 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd9/1088_820_2/0al00gm5xqzt1weak3ymcre15kdcz2cn.jpg
№ 209716
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 237 m2
497 500 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/249/1088_820_2/7r8ndi611o8ww9tx25uzdwpivv3fg84q.jpg
№ 178548
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 191 EUR/m2