Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 185008

185008
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/312/fe6fospmrrmjtbkt2gsa4fuxduv92hpl.jpg
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale, located in the area of Agios Athanasios, the most popular area of Limassol, close to all necessary amenities. Advantages of the apartment: quiet location, sea view, proximity to a private school, spacious verandas, modern design, high-quality finishes, high ceilings, double glazing. Covered parking and storage room. Featuring unobstructed sea views, these apartments feature stunning architecture and boast luxurious shared amenities such as a swimming pool, gym and sauna.

Read more
Object
№185008
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 486 000 EUR + VAT
5 944 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:42
185008
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1138 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa1/1088_820_2/ht4fnl1mcvwuullhdioorqrszl4nwjwr.jpg
№ 206951
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ba/1088_820_2/snk0wadexn3egiu0o3ekeqf7e7wlkl35.jpeg
№ 200168
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 497 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/rwljk0b1jexrzilnefjao91j9b06l2td.jpg
№ 195241
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/362/1088_820_2/0at01ld28licef3o9eiyb6r0vqw9gtap.jpg
№ 187208
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
Interesting