Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216755

216755
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1920_1080_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Dassoudi, Limassol. The complex consists of four floors and includes only 8 double apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs.

Read more
Object
№216755
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:39
216755
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/dfuu2n4uv4b5ob4pc8u0k9ztehf3n5n6.jpg
№ 215408
Total area: 749 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1157 m2
3 290 000 EUR
4 393 EUR/m2
3 490 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8b/1088_820_2/gndfnjdtlmttl6oohbvnhc5g2g7lzy2g.jpeg
№ 215221
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d4/1088_820_2/fyngm3zb27gezo49r18tjvrpyjtdeyf6.jpg
№ 214984
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
173 000 EUR+VAT
2 746 EUR/m2