Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 184997

184997
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d39/ppgg2povuvw7re29sw2xa08k0vmlk0zf.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Semi-detached villa for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The project is executed in an elegant and thoughtful architectural style, which gives the entire residential complex a special atmosphere of comfort and elegance. The villa features a modern design with clear geometric lines and high-quality finishes that combine style and comfort. The spacious layout with an open interior creates a feeling of lightness and comfort, and carefully thought-out interior details emphasize a restrained but expressive aesthetic.

The complex consists of only eight houses, which ensures privacy and tranquility. The convenient location in a residential area allows you to enjoy the silence, while in just eight minutes you can reach the coast. Prestigious private schools are located in the immediate vicinity, which makes the facility an ideal choice for families. The villa is perfect for both permanent residence and as a profitable long-term investment.

Read more
Object
№184997
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
254 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
615 000 EUR + VAT
3 154 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T12:40
184997
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50f/1088_820_2/39fx8owvo6a8y8pfibgenxi9gxagshf1.jpeg
№ 202896
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
499 000 EUR+VAT
2 626 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1088_820_2/zdz1mzl7p7u57erra81aon0egp0jktv0.jpg
№ 186803
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 646 EUR/m2
Interesting