Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 184948

184948
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/968/l922x61wkgky2454g6ms5ct6kuw53911.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartment in the Old Town area of Limassol, near Cyta and Columbia Plaza, 200 m from the sea and a 5-minute walk from the marina.

The project is a block of 6 modern apartments with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom (+1 guest toilet), covered balcony. Quiet area, high-quality finish, modern design.

Read more
Object
№184948
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
4 792 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:53
184948
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cc0/1088_820_2/1yw08zh1w7mf27ib1wjr7e32ojazplk1.jpeg
№ 164959
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 536 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 936 EUR/m2
Interesting