Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 184874

184874
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc4/z09bld47f42m1d1gxgajrilnnxqhh9kn.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a very attractive area of Dasoupolis. Proximity to the city center, school, supermarket and convenient access to the highway. The project consists of apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№184874
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 297 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:57
184874
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/105/1088_820_2/vrvxn65xqfmt8pp6jn3eegf32mohnfzf.jpg
№ 202514
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 500 m2
3 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 181083
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
343 500 EUR
Interesting