Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 181083

181083
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/954/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№181083
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
309 000 EUR + VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
343 500 EUR
2026-06-21T01:43
181083
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de2/1088_820_2/jcxpfe1lj4kv2r8qsve69dfjpw2itcke.jpg
№ 207177
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/la202oa2dl0esigx6m9o39qhne308d4o.jpg
№ 204636
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/bj5dp8o25xy79r3v2v2ix88zfistw3ba.jpeg
№ 196575
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/142/3m3cgecapcirmzc8pjjxwz3uh9mr3h02.jpeg
№ 86036
Total area: 347 m2
359 000 EUR
1 035 EUR/m2
Interesting