Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 184484

184484
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aba/wauj32pk8i0l6yykl39yhfru5x8bnrxi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The new residential complex is located in a quiet area, close to the city center and the sea. Modern apartments feature well-thought-out layouts, spacious terraces and energy-efficient A+ class systems. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№184484
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:39
184484
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/852/1088_820_2/6r7s4ehumfp2oy5zokdty1erh3fcqm7c.jpg
№ 207637
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 287 m2
298 000 EUR+VAT
1 703 EUR/m2
310 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/031/1088_820_2/cdf0yt8832inv3r521ms6gngab5px7ar.jpeg
№ 203263
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8b/1088_820_2/j9takjwloaqqw6bnscco0sq4hgl0jfyg.jpg
№ 185585
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 203 m2
405 000 EUR+VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
Interesting