Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 184478

184478
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bba/9hsc7yg4p0nu3cm1l008o1s3y4b8bdah.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The new residential complex is located in a quiet area, close to the city center and the sea. Modern apartments feature well-thought-out layouts, spacious terraces and energy-efficient A+ class systems. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№184478
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:53
184478
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96c/1088_820_2/q9u1xz7147vhnjg1lrbgaryh92623fxo.jpeg
№ 210807
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1088_820_2/lc6qi93cj0900n0pndmew48vcksq5fpm.jpg
№ 209383
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/807/1088_820_2/nke9gv3cyeffx5nh0dap8mznfnkmhdon.jpg
№ 201597
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
231 000 EUR+VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5e2/1088_820_2/b5iekwtq7338xnovk408cphyqs6foj90.jpeg
№ 196915
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
4 113 EUR/m2
Interesting