Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 184396

184396
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1920_1080_2/xlfpjq2vmqvqnpi2hwbp50ix9yj7cwn3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№184396
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
695 000 EUR + VAT
6 205 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:49
184396
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211610
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64f/1088_820_2/gblcoozybkuafmt7igk61oeulo8o6gpj.JPG
№ 150873
Payment by cryptocurrency is possible
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 797 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/544/1088_820_2/sm0gp7afud377xiwfwgrml0e3ahyjpnw.jpeg
№ 150076
ROI (rent): 5.6%
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
2 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/031/1088_820_2/0yna0o5epdxktt1hxsyijsc69k418uwa.jpeg
№ 126994
Crypto payments accepted
ROI (rent): 6.3%
4 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 410 EUR/m2
Interesting