Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211610

211610
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A landscaped area, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 61 m2, the covered veranda is 26 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211610
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:47
211610
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208907
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
512 500 EUR+VAT
3 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba9/8njc0g6m1zwyuilw0i60uk82uum0bn1h.jpeg
№ 208347
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a05/1088_820_2/uttta32vadd48mmi3zdsjo4pnjkuljhc.jpg
№ 205443
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 339 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
3 013 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2