Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183994

183994
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/291/hby5iy9afp52xoinbi61d738b3sv6dle.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex, which consists of 4 apartments. Each apartment is per floor. Living room with open plan kitchen-dining room, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, two balconies. There is also a covered parking space and a storage room. Within walking distance from Alfa Mega, schools, kindergarten and parks.

Read more
Object
№183994
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:37
183994
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b3/1088_820_2/siopimvj1deo820fincb9brtxg8yi1ta.jpeg
№ 209535
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06d/h6jw0pd7swi69e094eqix6vedp4jfclr.jpg
№ 194972
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3eb/1088_820_2/5dpi3r6rvj3nu3dbbva3cyjmlxodluah.jpg
№ 175410
Luxury villa in tourist area
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 580 m2
2 400 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting