Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 175410

175410
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3eb/5dpi3r6rvj3nu3dbbva3cyjmlxodluah.jpg
Description:

For sale luxurious 5 bedroom Villa in Limassol. Located in a quiet and peaceful area 500 m from the sea close to infrastructure. 3 floors, roof terrace, basement, 5 bedrooms, 4 with dressing rooms and bathrooms, office, Elevator, heated pool and Jacuzzi, heated floors, climate control system, large green garden ,plot size 580 м2, Villa living area of 350 m2 + 130m2 of terraces.

Read more
Object
№175410
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
480 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
580 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
500 m
2 400 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:35
175410
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd8/1088_820_2/rd01bj7cwzdhmud1eo2782fcelloyspr.jpg
№ 204990
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
429 000 EUR+VAT
4 613 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88b/1088_820_2/xvtc8kcpywacl74xycl3738guv1bs3rm.jpg
№ 162514
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 343 m2
486 000 EUR+VAT
3 710 EUR/m2
Interesting