Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 183918

183918
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11b/pzu6skzby29am65n2xq9bw1y9lnwcgbd.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

A new project in a quiet and peaceful area of Parekklisia, Limassol. Three complexes nearby on the same line from a reliable developer. It consists of 1.2 bedroom apartments and is perfectly located 3 minutes from the highway and 6 minutes from the beach. Each apartment has a parking space on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№183918
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
2 331 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:03
183918
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/798/1088_820_2/xtfq0v4w4m4qb1hjg18y9chns9ro1233.jpg
№ 211216
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/0kisys3uk805xbeiat54gg8168w01bg3.jpg
№ 203916
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
533 000 EUR+VAT
3 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b20/1088_820_2/txg1d9eudxh0d3fzl67962mvc7bsy6l1.jpg
№ 195776
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0db/1088_820_2/cntgnqds47600bl7kwzzu92yyr14q0nx.jpg
№ 193431
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 869 EUR/m2
Interesting