Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 203916

203916
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9cc/0kisys3uk805xbeiat54gg8168w01bg3.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a gated complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203916
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2024
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
533 000 EUR + VAT
3 117 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:09
203916
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/636/1088_820_2/5qmx7y9c8snrjgersz9anit33prv7kug.jpeg
№ 178852
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 269 EUR/m2
Interesting