Photo 1
Submit a request

Business in Limassol № 183710

183710
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90e/1920_1080_2/8evecqiopa0e1qtxwa53t53hcd291d50.jpg
347
Olive oil factory
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Description:

An olive oil production factory is for sale. The factory is located in the Ypsonas industrial area of ​​Limassol. It located on a 4800 m² plot, has the internal area of ​​1000 m², and consists of an 800 m² production hall and 200 m² of office and auxiliary space. For sale with equipment, the plant's production capacity allows for the processing of up to 7000 kg of olives per hour (around 1500 kg of oil). Approximately 3000 m² of unused land is available for additional space.

Read more
Object
№183710
Type:
Commercial
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4800 m2
Internal area:
1000 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
3 200 000 EUR
667 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:59
183710
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/539/1088_820_2/0tsdo3ucmrn6oge65r7lzgft4k4jav3e.jpg
№ 212794
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/faa/29ts7fijub552mf8vcgkz9h8e9rqa61r.jpg
№ 212189
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
900 000 EUR
3 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a61/1088_820_2/jbil07b9fqphldbr8k2lc0oofu1k3xhq.jpg
№ 208826
100% completed
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 207814
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting