Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183377

183377
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2b/7n0bin07xvy50l1rs3tgvxsqdlnlev8z.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a super-modern gated complex in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. The complex will have swimming pools, gardens, playgrounds, and a gym. Just a 4-minute drive to the cleanest beaches. Two minutes to the highway with direct access to the center of Larnaca, Nicosia, Limassol and Ayia Napa. It is also a 4-minute drive from British University of Central Lancashire.

Read more
Object
№183377
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
244 000 EUR + VAT
2 652 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:20
183377
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18e/1088_820_2/gne72bbzzel22l33euctqz2kif4yuzfi.jpeg
№ 208621
Villa with panoramic views
Total area: 338 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
955 000 EUR+VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8a/1088_820_2/npns8fk3gb2z5tgy2vn27g73om3ues5o.jpg
№ 196393
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
596 000 EUR+VAT
3 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e50/z68c4puc8numu2jiw5yghmtnc31punsy.jpeg
№ 196188
With sea view
Total area: 951 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1548 m2
5 800 000 EUR+VAT
6 099 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c89/vaymccu0vgq5qa005sozmnpqt356r8q2.jpg
№ 176989
Total area: 722 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1064 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 116 EUR/m2