Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 208621

208621
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18e/gne72bbzzel22l33euctqz2kif4yuzfi.jpeg
72
Villa with panoramic views
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in an exclusive project located in the serene mountains of Tsada. The villas enjoy an excellent location, a beautiful quiet getaway, but at the same time are conveniently located close to the cultural and entertainment options of Paphos, making them the right choice for those seeking a unique lifestyle on the island of Cyprus. Energy efficiency A. Photovoltaic system. Full thermal insulation. Swimming pool, external shower. Water pressure system, hidden plumbing. Air conditioning and underfloor heating. Security system with video surveillance. BBQ area. Private parking for 2 cars.

Read more
Object
№208621
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
338 m2
Indoor area:
283 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
955 000 EUR + VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:20
208621
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6552 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8a/1088_820_2/npns8fk3gb2z5tgy2vn27g73om3ues5o.jpg
№ 196393
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
596 000 EUR+VAT
3 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e50/z68c4puc8numu2jiw5yghmtnc31punsy.jpeg
№ 196188
With sea view
Total area: 951 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1548 m2
5 800 000 EUR+VAT
6 099 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c89/vaymccu0vgq5qa005sozmnpqt356r8q2.jpg
№ 176989
Total area: 722 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1064 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 116 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cf/1088_820_2/3whc9wp1oa8bf20glu2ga71uvqa6o90i.jpg
№ 164845
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
786 500 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2