Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 182813

182813
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/87f/2sgq6rjoyfucxuk6f9h3ul0wd006hux6.jpg
271
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in the Agia Marinouda Paphos area with a total area of 9294 m2, located in a residential area of Ka8 with a building coefficient of 60%, a coverage coefficient of 35% and the possibility of building up to two floors. The plot has a sea view, is only 3 km from the coast, is surrounded by villas and is located in a prestigious area close to all amenities. There is a title of ownership.

Read more
Object
№182813
Type:
Land
Total area:
9290 m2
Land area:
9294 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Zone:
Ka8
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
1 500 000 EUR
161 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:20
182813
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa1/1088_820_2/9chpbc40qj0gvk3qt5v2hdtiznft4ymk.jpg
№ 213151
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/068/1088_820_2/68fs1u8zlcd9tvjy3s97520vesfoonhc.jpg
№ 207404
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 193 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b2/1088_820_2/jl7j5ghbnaxuy1qe8m7ps84zw4b29cue.jpeg
№ 205495
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50e/1088_820_2/bmpsxiujps9jxm1fvqq6231lge3kibml.jpg
№ 14441
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR
10 363 EUR/m2
Interesting