Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 182803

182803
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1920_1080_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a beautiful residential project located in one of the most popular areas of Universal, Paphos. The project consists of two buildings and 31 apartments, with a large communal pool, landscaped gardens, a lobby and an outdoor snack bar. The project is a real oasis just 10 minutes walk from the sea. Located just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and within walking distance from the private hospital Yasis, University of Naples. The price includes: split systems, intercom, security system.

Read more
Object
№182803
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
3 353 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:21
182803
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3052 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be5/1088_820_2/d5oqq2g0mw2cxvuu8o3a9b4necjdoarm.jpeg
№ 218108
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 822 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/012/1088_820_2/nyf0geh8zho78x37tx8i9v3sm601jlwe.jpg
№ 212042
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38c/823by4wcqvplt907k64ilt0igwimalrc.JPG
№ 182765
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/801/1088_820_2/m5sqppq5qbjxl7vwihpqm82mf4xra3oe.jpg
№ 174307
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 186 EUR/m2
Interesting