Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 182770

182770
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7c8/1920_1080_2/rb04ecq9b4g3ktvvxtd2jwbgbdy1zvvf.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a beautiful residential project located in one of the most popular areas of Universal, Paphos. The project consists of two buildings and 31 apartments, with a large communal pool, landscaped gardens, a lobby and an outdoor snack bar. The project is a real oasis just 10 minutes walk from the sea. Located just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and within walking distance from the private hospital Yasis, University of Naples. The price includes: split systems, intercom, security system.

Read more
Object
№182770
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
3 662 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:37
182770
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/1b20dtmuwb6aohhnur0k9m1rvlok3a9l.jpg
№ 179336
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b05/1088_820_2/auxwu2txbp1ca15pepdeg5nsl2gr1cin.jpeg
№ 159188
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a1/1088_820_2/wx63kyk26lofinxj0vv7dumdqdrg4v0e.jpeg
№ 150877
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/087/1088_820_2/v4hp70pm5rxupdugi0ire0mdai390co1.jpg
№ 113852
ROI (rent): 6.6%
3 250 000 EUR+VAT
5 527 EUR/m2
Interesting