Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 182590

182590
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc5/1920_1080_2/tktf7o81g6uhxhshs60mk977lkh6opl1.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale with an area of ​​250 m² in the Kapedes area, Nicosia. The villa includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a spacious living room with a bench, a kitchen, an attic, a storage room and balconies. The property is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary household appliances, air conditioning in all rooms, alarm system and other amenities for a comfortable stay. On a 3000 m2 plot there is a swimming pool, a well-kept garden and a covered parking. The house is located a 30-minute drive from Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№182590
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
3000 m2
Energy efficiency class:
B
999 000 EUR
3 996 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T23:23
182590
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1515 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Interesting