Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 182475

182475
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b8d/yaoe1tftg8cx5tpg92yswzk5m7eva1dz.jpg
447
Penthouse with private pool!
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale in a private complex in the very center of Limassol tourist zone, in Germasogeia. The project is located in the most prestigious and quiet residential area of Limassol - Papas. 500 meters to the sandy Dasoudi beach with eucalyptus park; Each apartment and penthouse has a thoughtful, efficient and functional design thanks to creativity and dedication. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, sauna and covered parking; Parquet floors; Marble floors and walls in the toilets and bathrooms; High ceilings (3.15 m); High-security entrance doors; Video intercom; Underfloor heating and central air conditioning; High-quality plumbing from well-known European brands; Thermo-aluminum windows frames; First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers; Penthouses with private terraces and rooftop pools;

Read more
Object
№182475
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
375 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 385 000 EUR + VAT
6 360 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:43
182475
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1134 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b85/1088_820_2/0kaa2m1ac986qscqmtah61mwge90dkrt.jpg
№ 215652
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 300 000 EUR
4 362 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
17 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fc/1088_820_2/5py87o9p0gnw2isagv7a7hjrgu83dool.jpg
№ 212058
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 246 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
№ 211350
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63a/1088_820_2/lbukvl9ififaoggu7qf1lh17zigv72go.jpg
№ 208681
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206217
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
3 115 EUR/m2