Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161196

161196
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8f/lm6016cw7q8iz80lu8e4qwmub2lo7or0.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

House for sale in Doros, Limassol. The project consists of 11 beautiful villas on plots from 317 to 841 m2. A unique complex of luxury residences in a picturesque village, houses of various layouts: from cozy two-room bungalows to luxurious 6-bedroom villas. Each house is equipped with its own swimming pool, underfloor heating and exclusive sliding windows, providing the highest level of comfort and style framed by stunning views of the canyon and mountains. Excellent layouts, excellent area, reliable developer, high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№161196
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
267 m2
Indoor area:
212 m2
Land area:
480 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
19000 m
850 000 EUR + VAT
3 184 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:03
161196
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a1/1088_820_2/mlh0yfpnyx9h2ehm0m3hdmoqk66qm7od.JPG
№ 211940
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/642/1088_820_2/8j75we575gg6tgnesizx9e4f662p5y6c.jpeg
№ 208190
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 430 m2
699 000 EUR+VAT
2 589 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccd/1088_820_2/vhehkmpjz1wkxepr6m8d73hoqbxxno02.jpg
№ 185785
Total area: 1890 m2
9 400 000 EUR+VAT
4 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/on27a45e3uvtgp5r73u28umw0bndg33i.jpeg
№ 183623
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 684 EUR/m2
255 000 EUR
Interesting