Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 181859

181859
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0fb/x3fgi2snop511iuiaa8bgrrxbonk08y7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in Cape Greko, Famagusta. Set amidst the breathtaking natural beauty of Cavo Greco, this exclusive collection of eco-villas offers a new perspective on luxury living in harmony with nature. Designed for those seeking privacy and tranquility, these 4-bedroom residences combine modern, eco-friendly solutions with an unspoilt landscape.

Each villa is equipped with a private pool, spacious open-plan interiors and extensive outdoor spaces, ideal for relaxation and entertainment. A picturesque pedestrian alley runs through the complex, immersing residents in a serene atmosphere. This unique project is a rare opportunity to purchase a house in one of the most desirable locations in Cyprus, where unspoilt nature is combined with refined elegance.

The project is in the Off-Plan stage.

Read more
Object
№181859
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
225 m2
Indoor area:
169 m2
Land area:
452 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 350 000 EUR + VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:16
181859
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
Interesting