Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 181842

181842
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/780/9qn7ckv0nf4ueafc5i43kb32xkhh3ozg.jpg
Description:

An amazing 5-bedroom villa for sale, located in the famous Ayia Napa resort, along the coastline of the famous sculpture park. Cleverly designed to provide unobstructed spectacular sea views on the eastern Mediterranean coast combined with views of the spacious landscaped gardens and surrounding natural areas. The villa includes an open-plan living and dining area, as well as a semi-open-plan kitchen, an outdoor seating area and a dining area next to the infinity pool. Underground parking, wine cellar, office space, laundry room, maid's room and entertainment room. VRV air conditioning and thermal insulation for energy efficiency, provision for television, telephone, Internet access in all rooms and security systems, fully automatic lighting system, air conditioning, blinds, gates, sound system and cameras, infinity pool with patio wooden terrace and shower, controlled gated access. The completion date is 16 months after the purchase.

Read more
Object
№181842
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
698 m2
Indoor area:
272 m2
Land area:
1325 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
3 350 000 EUR + VAT
4 799 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:19
181842
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
216 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/122/1088_820_2/6f21zfem8ftoja6y1u4k3zfzbbz280xt.jpeg
№ 218225
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 800 000 EUR
8 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1088_820_2/4nwp1bjn2iyc5fl0w4wp2hkvq1xle1g8.jpg
№ 216093
Total area: 716 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 900 m2
8 337 500 EUR+VAT
11 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/01nqnxcg7kkpqiws0864ctlwvybuj90m.jpeg
№ 216046
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 409 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d09/1088_820_2/ltvf68szfg775vxnohiottpg5b55a8a4.jpeg
№ 215956
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 345 m2
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c17/8gdre5dmviu5rfddkp0gr4y50a3gms3s.jpeg
№ 202723
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 274 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/79a/gf33i1za98d3qup2kx7qbbccga2rjezl.jpeg
№ 202419
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
237 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c9d/1088_820_2/gj4by73irni6mp00pcl9kyyi0qqb82xx.jpg
№ 197788
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 000 EUR+VAT
4 354 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/af1/1088_820_2/xe8hzgzqgd9cjaab5pmw332fx32u611b.jpeg
№ 189416
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
Interesting