Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202723

202723
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c17/8gdre5dmviu5rfddkp0gr4y50a3gms3s.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Universal with communal pool. Located in one of the most sought after and convenient areas of Paphos, providing quick and easy access to the city center, tourist area and universities. Many amenities are within walking distance. Interior features include covered parking, elevator, built-in kitchen, guest toilet, built-in wardrobes in two bedrooms, preparation for air conditioning installation.

Read more
Object
№202723
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 274 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:19
202723
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/79a/gf33i1za98d3qup2kx7qbbccga2rjezl.jpeg
№ 202419
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
237 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c9d/1088_820_2/gj4by73irni6mp00pcl9kyyi0qqb82xx.jpg
№ 197788
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 000 EUR+VAT
4 354 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/86c/1088_820_2/dct4u7n7dinlp2p8opv3uhgj349bb6fy.jpeg
№ 114067
Within walking distance from the park.
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 288 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a38/wtd18tiacjgsjxca6nju3ogy0gspcya0.jpg
№ 109410
Plot Size: 1338 m2
130 000 EUR+VAT
97 EUR/m2
Interesting