Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189416

189416
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/af1/1920_1080_2/xe8hzgzqgd9cjaab5pmw332fx32u611b.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a gated residential complex in the area of Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. The apartments on the top floor of Building B have an exclusive private roof garden with a barbecue area. Each apartment on the ground floor has a private garden and veranda. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№189416
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:19
189416
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c17/8gdre5dmviu5rfddkp0gr4y50a3gms3s.jpeg
№ 202723
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 274 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/79a/gf33i1za98d3qup2kx7qbbccga2rjezl.jpeg
№ 202419
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
237 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c9d/1088_820_2/gj4by73irni6mp00pcl9kyyi0qqb82xx.jpg
№ 197788
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
431 000 EUR+VAT
4 354 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/233/1088_820_2/8pg77se2zvv1d0nspc3xooiwxxts1umd.jpg
№ 130530
Unique property
Interesting