Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 181758

181758
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/301/1920_1080_2/9wiya73hh5fvo38nak1ufoj2a0f3vwkq.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom penthouse for sale in a boutique residential complex in the Potamos Germasogeia area, Limassol. Just a few steps from the Mediterranean sea, surrounded by cafes, fine restaurants and premium services. Thoughtful design and excellent execution. Choose between spacious 1- or 2-bedroom apartments or an exceptional 3-bedroom penthouse with a private rooftop terrace designed for unforgettable gatherings and quiet sunsets. Each apartment has been carefully planned to enhance daily living: open-plan living areas, spacious covered verandas, and large windows that fill each space with natural light.

Finishing of the highest standard: fully finished, semi-massive parquet floors in each room, marble floors and walls in bathrooms, high ceilings (3.15 m), armored and fire-proof entrance doors, heated water floors, air conditioning. High-quality sanitary ware from European brands, thermal aluminum double-glazed window frames, high-standard kitchen cabinets, high-quality cabinets from European brands, soft closers.

Read more
Object
№181758
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
321 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 417 500 EUR + VAT
4 416 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:41
181758
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c32/1vmpp8mjgpbylcmpuyruz7hxee64e9me.jpg
№ 110972
Total area: 341 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 389 m2
2 964 500 EUR+VAT
8 694 EUR/m2
Interesting